• Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rental Listings
  • Real Local
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    20 Calm Sea DR, Salem, SC 29676
    1/49

    $775,000

    $775,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,208 SqFt

    20 Calm Sea DR, Salem, SC 29676

    Listed by Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Melanie Fink & Assoc

    723 Holliday Dam RD, Honea Path, SC 29654
    1/44

    $580,000

    $580,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,290 SqFt

    723 Holliday Dam RD, Honea Path, SC 29654

    Listed by RE/MAX Executive/Greenville

    220 Campus (Unit F) DR, Central, SC 29630
    1/25

    $222,500

    $222,500

    4 Beds5 Baths1,550 SqFt

    220 Campus (Unit F) DR, Central, SC 29630

    Listed by Fathom Realty SC LLC (Greenville)

    1007 Gap Hill RD, Six Mile, SC 29682
    1/50

    $1,400,000

    $1,400,000

    3 Beds4 Baths3,506 SqFt

    1007 Gap Hill RD, Six Mile, SC 29682

    Listed by Top Guns Realty

    126 Tuttle ST, Clemson, SC 29631
    1/36

    $465,000

    $480,000

    3.1%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,536 SqFt

    126 Tuttle ST, Clemson, SC 29631

    Listed by Agent Group Realty - Upstate

    315 Valley DR, Walhalla, SC 29691
    1/33

    $340,000

    $349,900

    2.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,421 SqFt

    315 Valley DR, Walhalla, SC 29691

    Listed by Bracken Real Estate Office A

    515 Brasstown CT, Pendleton, SC 29670
    1/25

    $230,000

    $239,000

    3.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,485 SqFt

    515 Brasstown CT, Pendleton, SC 29670

    Listed by Posh Properties Realty Group

    144 Jericho CIR, Williamston, SC 29697
    1/50

    $719,400

    $719,400

    5 Beds4 Baths3,336 SqFt

    144 Jericho CIR, Williamston, SC 29697

    Listed by RE/MAX Reach

    321 La Novia CT, Boiling Springs, SC 29316
    1/35

    $679,000

    $684,900

    0.9%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,801 SqFt

    321 La Novia CT, Boiling Springs, SC 29316

    Listed by Adly Group Realty

    252 Silo Ridge DR, Anderson, SC 29621
    1/6

    $233,990

    $238,990

    2.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,616 SqFt

    252 Silo Ridge DR, Anderson, SC 29621

    Listed by DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    222 clayton LN, Fair Play, SC 29643

    $60,000

    $60,000

    1 Bed1 Bath1 SqFt

    222 clayton LN, Fair Play, SC 29643

    Listed by JW Martin Real Estate

    1559 Fort Hill DR, Seneca, SC 29678
    1/43

    $235,000

    $249,000

    5.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,556 SqFt

    1559 Fort Hill DR, Seneca, SC 29678

    Listed by Powell Real Estate

    116 Yorkshire CT, Easley, SC 29642
    1/46

    $569,000

    $569,000

    5 Beds3 Baths2,826 SqFt

    116 Yorkshire CT, Easley, SC 29642

    Listed by Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greenville Downtown

    Lot 1 Canebrake DR, Salem, SC 29676
    1/16

    $250,000

    $375,000

    33.3%
    2.81 Acres

    Lot 1 Canebrake DR, Salem, SC 29676

    Listed by Cliffs Realty Sales SC, LLC (Six Mile)

    254 Silo Ridge DR, Anderson, SC 29621
    1/6

    $260,990

    $248,990

    4.8%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,598 SqFt

    254 Silo Ridge DR, Anderson, SC 29621

    Listed by DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    250 Silo Ridge DR, Anderson, SC 29621
    1/6

    $233,990

    $238,990

    2.1%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt

    250 Silo Ridge DR, Anderson, SC 29621

    Listed by DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    264 Finley RD, Abbeville, SC 29620

    $1,550,000

    $1,550,000

    262 Acres

    264 Finley RD, Abbeville, SC 29620

    Listed by Carter Outdoor Realty

    32 Lash Up LN, Salem, SC 29676
    1/47

    $3,100,000

    $3,200,000

    3.1%
    5 Beds6 Baths6,691 SqFt

    32 Lash Up LN, Salem, SC 29676

    Listed by Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Lake Keowee Seneca

    125 Clemson ST, Clemson, SC 29631
    1/14

    $300,000

    $289,900

    3.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,352 SqFt

    125 Clemson ST, Clemson, SC 29631

    Listed by Focus Realty, LLC

    Tract 1C5 Thompson RD, Pendleton, SC 29670
    1/4

    $133,000

    $159,900

    16.8%
    2.58 Acres

    Tract 1C5 Thompson RD, Pendleton, SC 29670

    Listed by Western Upstate Keller William

    114 Blue Ridge PL, Lavonia, GA 30553
    1/46

    $1,600,000

    $1,799,500

    11.1%
    5 Beds3 Baths4,174 SqFt

    114 Blue Ridge PL, Lavonia, GA 30553

    Listed by Charlene's Lakeside Realty

    2 Bowsprit LN, Salem, SC 29676

    $550,000

    $550,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,413 SqFt

    2 Bowsprit LN, Salem, SC 29676

    Listed by Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Melanie Fink & Assoc

    108 SM Lyerly RD, Anderson, SC 29621
    1/48

    $305,000

    $305,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,257 SqFt

    108 SM Lyerly RD, Anderson, SC 29621

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    505 Northview CT, Fair Play, SC 29643
    1/50

    $1,599,700

    $1,599,643

    5 Beds5 Baths3,768 SqFt

    505 Northview CT, Fair Play, SC 29643

    Listed by Herlong Sotheby's Int'l Realty -Clemson

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Real Local
    Ethan Partee
    119 North Townville St, Seneca , South Carolina, 29678, USA

    +1(864) 784-4744

    parteesellssc@gmail.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    site logo
    Real Local
    Ethan Partee